MatchTrak | S11Q120-17-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Leagues

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 10/23-10/29

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU10 - Region R120 TeamsBU10 - Region R120 Teams
Alex Villalpando 8 0 - 8 - 0 9 43 -34 9 0 9 1.13 0
Brian Sclegeiger 7 6 - 1 - 0 42 8 34 57 0 57 8.14 0
Felix Grun 7 2 - 5 - 0 17 28 -11 25 0 25 3.57 0
Karen Blanchard ( Night Howlers ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 15 24 -9 29 0 29 4.83 0
Stephen Duffin 6 6 - 0 - 0 24 4 20 55 0 55 9.17 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Juan Gomez 4 1 - 3 - 0 10 13 -3 3 0 3 0.75 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Carlos Moreno ( Costa mesa pride ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 14 11 3 12 0 12 2.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Darryl Oliver 6 5 - 1 - 0 25 7 18 15 0 15 2.50 0
Jillian Marion ( Exterminators ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 35 26 9 15 0 15 1.88 0
Robert Penney ( Vipers ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 5 28 -23 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Hector Jimenez ( COSTA MESA ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 4 29 -25 3 0 3 0.60 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Enrique Urena 7 3 - 3 - 1 20 15 5 10 0 10 1.43 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Vicente Novoa ( Costa Mesa FC ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 19 11 8 10 0 10 1.67 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robert Hughes ( Costa Mesa-PRIDE ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 11 10 1 10 0 10 1.67 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R120 TeamsGU10 - Region R120 Teams
Chris Raymond 8 2 - 5 - 1 19 30 -11 30 0 30 3.75 0
Jason Trask 6 5 - 1 - 0 25 5 20 45 0 45 7.50 0
Josh Clever 7 5 - 2 - 0 20 11 9 45 0 45 6.43 0
Marshall Eddy 6 0 - 6 - 0 3 25 -22 3 0 3 0.50 0
Sandra Kehoe 7 4 - 2 - 1 18 14 4 46 0 46 6.57 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Casteneda 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Danny Dominguez ( Costa Mesa Pride ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 11 4 7 7 0 7 2.33 0
Lefty Davis 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Carlos Garcia 6 0 - 6 - 0 5 28 -23 0 0 0 0.00 0
Edson Anaya 8 4 - 2 - 2 18 11 7 14 0 14 1.75 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Miguel Sotelo 6 2 - 4 - 0 13 27 -14 6 0 6 1.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jesus Ibarra ( Costa Mesa Pride ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 1 21 -20 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Gelacio Mondragon 7 7 - 0 - 0 29 3 26 21 0 21 3.00 0
John Mourani 7 3 - 1 - 3 16 7 9 12 0 12 1.71 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Vince Rodriguez ( Costa Mesa United ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 16 20 -4 35 0 35 5.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Vince Rodriguez ( Costa Mesa United ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 7 5 2 3 0 3 1.50 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing